1. aidana

    Awards:
    4
    other 3 awards
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Рисуем характер"
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    2
    Math
    For participation in the project "Составляем алгоритмы"
    other 1 award
    Math
    For participation in the project "Бросаем кубик"
    1
    Biology
    5
    History
    For participation in the project "Краеведческие музеи мира"
    other 4 awards
    History
    For participation in the project "Stories That Streets Tell"
    History
    For participation in the project "Мой исторический словарь"
    History
    For participation in the project "Ocean of tales"
    History
    For participation in the project "Names That Fly"
    9
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Слова-иностранцы"
    other 8 awards
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Секреты загадок"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Баба Яга – какая она?"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Жили-были буквы"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена существительные"
    1
    Course participant
    Completing the course «День Победы»
    6
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    other 5 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Велопроект"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Дом, в котором ты живёшь."
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "An ideal teacher"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Greetings"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My compliments!"
    2
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "My Sports"
    other 1 award
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Stay Well, Puppy!"
    1
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where on Earth Are We?"
    1
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    6
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Living Fairytales: Kind or Unkind"
    other 5 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "We learn at school..."
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Кем вы хотите стать?"