1. Angelina

    Awards:
    1
    Scientific marathon participant
    6
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 5 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-63. Право"
    Scientific marathon participant
    5
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "О Прекрасной Даме"
    other 4 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Выставка букв"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "В гостях у Маршака"
    12
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 11 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-63. Право"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-58. Музыка"
    1
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Игры «нашего двора»"
    1
    for publication of a project
    For participation in the project "Моя любимая игрушка"
    5
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Рисуем план местности"
    other 4 awards
    Geography
    Geography
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Изучаем страны"
    Geography
    2
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Из чего что сделано?"
    other 1 award
    Technology
    For participation in the project "«Суп – король обеда»"
    5
    Math
    For participation in the project "Составляем алгоритмы"
    other 4 awards
    Math
    For participation in the project "Heads or Tails?"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Углы в нашей жизни"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Развертки"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Графические диктанты"
    1
    History
    For participation in the project "Великие учёные"
    2
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Форма листьев растений"
    other 1 award
    Arts and Culture
    2
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Портрет семени"
    other 1 award
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Our Environment"
    2
    other 1 award
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    2
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "An ideal teacher"
    other 1 award
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"