1. ARTUR

    Awards:
    3
    Math
    For participation in the project "Составляем алгоритмы"
    other 2 awards
    Math
    For participation in the project "Heads or Tails?"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Плоские и объёмные фигуры"
    11
    History
    For participation in the project "Краеведческие музеи мира"
    other 10 awards
    History
    For participation in the project "Рисуем историю"
    History
    For participation in the project "Книга памяти"
    History
    For participation in the project "Одна великолепная цитата"
    History
    For participation in the project "Names That Fly"
    History
    For participation in the project "A Horse is Poetry in Motion"
    History
    For participation in the project "Sea, Oh, Sea!"
    History
    For participation in the project "This is Our Home"
    History
    For participation in the project "Ocean of tales"
    History
    For participation in the project "Городские легенды"
    14
    Language and Literature
    other 13 awards
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "О Прекрасной Даме"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Books and their characters"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Andersen’s fairy tales as text messages"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Idioms: Alive and Kicking Today?"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Where does the magic happen?"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Жили-были буквы"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Баба Яга – какая она?"
    Language and Literature
    7
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Игры «нашего двора»"
    other 6 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "My Sports"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Our Sports"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Очаровательный сорняк"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "В царстве Морфея"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Stay Well, Puppy!"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Домашняя аптечка"
    12
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 11 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-50. Химия"
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-31. Музыка"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-5. Химия"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-3. Физика"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    4
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 3 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-50. Химия"
    Scientific marathon participant
    3
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where on Earth Are We?"
    other 2 awards
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Птицы на виду"
    Geography
    1
    Course participant
    Completing the course «»
    8
    Biology
    other 7 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Берёзы жёлтою резьбой..."
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Узнавай птиц!"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Лесное мясо"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Природа летом"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Чудесная пора цветения"
    Biology
    12
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Our Pets"
    other 11 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Дети о детях"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "The Art of request"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Living Fairytales: Kind or Unkind"
    Psychology
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "We learn at school..."
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Кем вы хотите стать?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Emotions expressed"
    2
    Course participant
    Completing the course «»
    other 1 award
    Course participant
    Completing the course «»
    4
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Создай своего робота"
    other 3 awards
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Лесная кухня"
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Букет своими руками"
    9
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Домашние обереги"
    other 8 awards
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Чем смешит нас анекдот?"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "This Is Me"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Our Music"
    12
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Дом, в котором ты живёшь."
    other 11 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My compliments!"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My school"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Greetings"
    Sociology
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Operation Pet Names"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "An ideal teacher"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Кружки и секции"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Pets"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Велопроект"
    2
    for publication of a project
    For participation in the project "Зачем кошкам нужен хвост?"
    other 1 award
    for publication of a project
    2
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    other 1 award
    Chemistry
    1
    Best project
    1
    Active participant
    4
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Первая капель"
    other 3 awards
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Облачный покров"
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Солнечное затмение"
    5
    1st of April 2015
    For participation in the project "Чем смешит нас анекдот?"
    other 4 awards
    1st of April 2015
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    1st of April 2015
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    1st of April 2015
    For participation in the project "This Is Me"
    1st of April 2015
    For participation in the project "Emotions expressed"