1. Dmitry Pinegin

    Awards:
    43
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-50. Химия"
    other 42 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-1. История"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-12. Законы"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-14. Театр"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-31. Музыка"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-3. Физика"
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-5. Химия"
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-15. Космос"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    3
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Кормим птиц"
    other 2 awards
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Лесная кухня"
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Из чего что сделано?"
    1
    Participant of Project Calendar course, July 2017
    2
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Natural pH indicators"
    other 1 award
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    4
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "C’mon, just trust me…"
    other 3 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    1
    Scientific marathon participant
    3
    Math
    For participation in the project "This Is Our School"
    other 2 awards
    Math
    For participation in the project "Графические диктанты"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Бросаем кубик"
    2
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where on Earth Are We?"
    other 1 award
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Где зимуют облака?"
    2
    Physics
    For participation in the project "How Noisy is Our World?"
    other 1 award
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Облачный покров"
    3
    Language and Literature
    other 2 awards
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Рифмуем все!"
    2
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "This is My Home"
    other 1 award
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    2
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Our Music"
    other 1 award
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "This Is Me"
    3
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Живые убежища"
    other 2 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Весенний прилёт птиц"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Природа весной"
    1
    History
    For participation in the project "Stories That Streets Tell"