1. Egor Kaplin, uchenik 5 klassa

    Awards:
    6
    other 5 awards
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "My Interests"
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    1
    Math
    For participation in the project "Составляем алгоритмы"
    10
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Слова-иностранцы"
    other 9 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена прилагательные"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена существительные"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Растения в сказке"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Из чего состоит слово?"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Andersen’s fairy tales as text messages"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Жили-были буквы"
    1
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where on Earth Are We?"
    1
    Course participant
    Completing the course «День Победы»
    5
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    other 4 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "An ideal teacher"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Pets"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Operation Pet Names"
    5
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 4 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    2
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 1 award
    Scientific marathon participant
    5
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Our Pets"
    other 4 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Living Fairytales: Kind or Unkind"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    1
    Course participant
    2
    History
    For participation in the project "Кремли России"
    other 1 award
    History
    For participation in the project "Sea, Oh, Sea!"
    1
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    1
    Biology
    2
    other 1 award
    1
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Stay Well, Puppy!"