1. Elena

    Awards:
    12
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 11 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-12. Законы"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-1. История"
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-3. Физика"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    3
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 2 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-12. Законы"
    Scientific marathon participant
    1
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Домашняя аптечка"
    2
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Лесная кухня"
    other 1 award
    5
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Andersen’s fairy tales as text messages"
    other 4 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Idioms: Alive and Kicking Today?"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Books and their characters"
    8
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Operation Pet Names"
    other 7 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Greetings"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "An ideal teacher"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Pets"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Велопроект"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Кружки и секции"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    3
    History
    For participation in the project "Одна великолепная цитата"
    other 2 awards
    History
    For participation in the project "Names That Fly"
    4
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Берёзы жёлтою резьбой..."
    other 3 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Природа летом"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Чудесная пора цветения"
    Biology
    3
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    other 2 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Emotions expressed"
    1
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "This Is Me"