1. Anastasiya

    Awards:
    24
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 23 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-50. Химия"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-31. Музыка"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-15. Космос"
    Scientific marathon participant
    2
    History
    other 1 award
    History
    For participation in the project "Военное детство"
    2
    other 1 award
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Парад снеговиков"
    1
    Course participant
    Completing the course «День Победы»
    9
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена прилагательные"
    other 8 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Ох, уж эти звуки!"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Проект про глаголы"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Рифмуем все!"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Секреты загадок"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Жили-были буквы"
    3
    Math
    For participation in the project "Изучаем доли и дроби"
    other 2 awards
    Math
    10
    other 9 awards
    Geography
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Снег идёт, снег идёт..."
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where on Earth Are We?"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Рисуем план местности"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Птицы на виду"
    Geography
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Выбор опытного участка"
    3
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Кто твой герой?"
    other 2 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My compliments!"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    3
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Our Pets"
    other 2 awards
    Psychology
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    3
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Кормим птиц"
    other 2 awards
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Из чего что сделано?"
    2
    Health and Safety
    other 1 award
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Лесные ягоды"
    9
    other 8 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Наши зеленые друзья"
    Biology
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Природа летом"
    Biology
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Чудесная пора цветения"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Осторожно: ПЕРВОЦВЕТЫ!"
    1
    1
    Scientific marathon participant
    1
    Physics
    1
    St.Valentine's Day 2016
    For participation in the project "My compliments!"
    1
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    1
    1st of April 2015
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"