1. Igor

    Awards:
    5
    other 4 awards
    Math
    For participation in the project "Составляем алгоритмы"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Изучаем многоугольники"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Бросаем кубик"
    Math
    For participation in the project "This Is Our School"
    10
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    other 9 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Слова-иностранцы"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Книга в кадре"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Idioms: Alive and Kicking Today?"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена существительные"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена прилагательные"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Баба Яга – какая она?"
    Language and Literature
    3
    other 2 awards
    Technology
    5
    other 4 awards
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Рисуем характер"
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "The holiday comes to us..."
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Our Music"
    5
    Biology
    other 4 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Весенний прилёт птиц"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Лесное мясо"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Our Environment"
    8
    History
    For participation in the project "Краеведческие музеи мира"
    other 7 awards
    History
    For participation in the project "Письмо из прошлого"
    History
    For participation in the project "Stories That Streets Tell"
    History
    For participation in the project "Великие учёные"
    History
    For participation in the project "Мой исторический словарь"
    History
    For participation in the project "История Средних веков"
    History
    For participation in the project "Книга памяти"
    History
    For participation in the project "Names That Fly"
    2
    Chemistry
    other 1 award
    Chemistry
    4
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Игры «нашего двора»"
    other 3 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Собираемся в поход!"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Stay Well, Puppy!"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Our Sports"
    10
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    other 9 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Emotions expressed"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "The Art of request"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "We learn at school..."
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Мое настроение"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Our Pets"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Кем быть?"
    1
    Active participant
    7
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My school"
    other 6 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My compliments!"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Pets"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Дом, в котором ты живёшь."
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Operation Pet Names"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "This is My Home"
    2
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Горячо или холодно?"
    other 1 award
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Тайные иероглифы небес"
    1
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where on Earth Are We?"