1. Mariya

    Awards:
    2
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 1 award
    Scientific marathon participant
    5
    Course participant
    other 4 awards
    Course participant
    Course participant
    Course participant
    4
    Math
    other 3 awards
    Math
    For participation in the project "Плоские и объёмные фигуры"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Heads or Tails?"
    Math
    For participation in the project "This Is Our School"
    8
    Language and Literature
    other 7 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Книга волшебных сказок"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Баба Яга – какая она?"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Шекспир и компания"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Idioms: Alive and Kicking Today?"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Жили-были буквы"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена существительные"
    8
    Geography
    other 7 awards
    Geography
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Благородная ель"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where do Barn Swallows Nest?"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Откуда ветер дует"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "В мире животных"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Signs of spring: dandelions are blossoming."
    1
    Active participant
    4
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Первая капель"
    other 3 awards
    Physics
    For participation in the project "How Noisy is Our World?"
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Температура воздуха"
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Солнечное затмение"
    6
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "C’mon, just trust me…"
    other 5 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "We learn at school..."
    Psychology
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Emotions expressed"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    5
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Лесные ягоды"
    other 4 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Домашняя аптечка"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Our Sports"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "My Sports"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Rumble of School Recess"
    2
    Arts and Culture
    other 1 award
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "This Is Me"
    8
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Природа весной"
    other 7 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Берёзы жёлтою резьбой..."
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Птичий разум"
    Biology
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Узнавай птиц!"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Our Environment"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Лесное мясо"
    3
    History
    For participation in the project "Военное детство"
    other 2 awards
    History
    For participation in the project "Sea, Oh, Sea!"
    History
    For participation in the project "Names That Fly"
    7
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My compliments!"
    other 6 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Велопроект"
    Sociology
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "An ideal teacher"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Do you have good posture?"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Первый рубль"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Pets"
    2
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    other 1 award
    Chemistry
    2
    Technology
    other 1 award
    1
    for publication of a project
    For participation in the project "Королева Зубная Щётка"