1. Pameshov Timur

    Awards:
    5
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 4 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-58. Музыка"
    2
    other 1 award
    Math
    For participation in the project "Золотое сечение"
    1
    Scientific marathon participant
    1
    Course participant
    Completing the course «День Победы»
    1
    4
    other 3 awards
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Литературная палитра"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "My Interests"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "This Is Me"
    6
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    other 5 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Living Fairytales: Kind or Unkind"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Как стать личностью?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Мое настроение"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    12
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена существительные"
    other 11 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Рифмуем все!"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Что? Какой? Что делает?"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Книга в кадре"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Трудности скороговорок"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Буква заблудилась"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Читаем Чуковского"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Читаем Заходера"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Жили-были буквы"
    2
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Снег идёт, снег идёт..."
    other 1 award
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Наблюдаем созвездия"
    2
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Do you have good posture?"
    other 1 award
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "My Sports"
    2
    Physics
    other 1 award
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Лунное затмение"
    4
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Greetings"
    other 3 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Do you have good posture?"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Кружки и секции"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    2
    Technology
    For participation in the project "«Суп – король обеда»"
    other 1 award
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Из чего что сделано?"
    1
    History
    For participation in the project "Ocean of tales"