1. Roman

    Awards:
    1
    Contest participant
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    5
    other 4 awards
    Math
    For participation in the project "Плоские и объёмные фигуры"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Графические диктанты"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Числа вокруг нас"
    4
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Изучаем моря"
    other 3 awards
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Откуда ветер дует"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Изучаем страны"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Наблюдаем созвездия"
    6
    Arts and Culture
    other 5 awards
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "This Is Me"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Рисуем иконки"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Литературная палитра"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Toy museum"
    Arts and Culture
    1
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Our Environment"
    2
    Technology
    For participation in the project "«Суп – король обеда»"
    other 1 award
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Из чего что сделано?"
    4
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Мое настроение"
    other 3 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Emotions expressed"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    2
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Игры «нашего двора»"
    other 1 award
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "My Sports"
    1
    Physics
    For participation in the project "How Noisy is Our World?"
    2
    History
    For participation in the project "Мой исторический словарь"
    other 1 award
    History
    3
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 2 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    2
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Greetings"
    other 1 award
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    8
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "О Прекрасной Даме"
    other 7 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Из чего состоит слово?"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Рифмуем все!"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Выставка букв"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Жили-были буквы"