1. Sabinka13

    Awards:
    4
    Course participant
    other 3 awards
    Course participant
    Course participant
    Course participant
    2
    History
    For participation in the project "Stories That Streets Tell"
    other 1 award
    History
    For participation in the project "This is Our Home"
    4
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Глаза – зеркало души"
    other 3 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Лесные ягоды"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Our Sports"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Rumble of School Recess"
    4
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Geography of literature"
    other 3 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Where does the magic happen?"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена прилагательные"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Books and their characters"
    1
    Active participant
    7
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Pets"
    other 6 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Первый рубль"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "This is My Home"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Operation Pet Names"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Велопроект"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    9
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Emotions expressed"
    other 8 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "The Art of request"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "OPEN YOUR HEART PLANET EARTH."
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Кем вы хотите стать?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Our Pets"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Кем быть?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    3
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Узнавай птиц!"
    other 2 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Птичий разум"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Our Environment"
    2
    Geography
    other 1 award
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Signs of spring: dandelions are blossoming."
    3
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "This Is Me"
    other 2 awards
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Our Music"
    1
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Фильтруем воду"
    1
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Солнечное затмение"
    1
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Букет своими руками"