1. Samira

    Awards:
    10
    History
    For participation in the project "Книга памяти"
    other 9 awards
    History
    For participation in the project "All dolled up!"
    History
    For participation in the project "Stories That Streets Tell"
    History
    For participation in the project "Кремли России"
    History
    For participation in the project "Names That Fly"
    History
    For participation in the project "A Horse is Poetry in Motion"
    History
    For participation in the project "Одна великолепная цитата"
    History
    For participation in the project "Ocean of tales"
    History
    For participation in the project "Sea, Oh, Sea!"
    History
    For participation in the project "This is Our Home"
    1
    for publication of a project
    1
    Participant of GlobalLab Expedition 2017
    Completing the course «Город на ладони»
    1
    1
    11
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    other 10 awards
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена существительные"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Geography of literature"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Andersen’s fairy tales as text messages"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Where does the magic happen?"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "О Прекрасной Даме"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Idioms: Alive and Kicking Today?"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Books and their characters"
    Language and Literature
    7
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Природа летом"
    other 6 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Лесное мясо"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Берёзы жёлтою резьбой..."
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Чудесная пора цветения"
    Biology
    Biology
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Our Environment"
    2
    Course participant
    other 1 award
    Course participant
    1
    Scientific marathon participant
    4
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "My Sports"
    other 3 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Stay Well, Puppy!"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Our Sports"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Домашняя аптечка"
    5
    Arts and Culture
    other 4 awards
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "From Japan to You: Haiku from Around the World"
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Our Music"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "This Is Me"
    7
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    other 6 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "The Art of request"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Emotions expressed"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Our Pets"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Кем вы хотите стать?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    7
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    other 6 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My school"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My compliments!"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Operation Pet Names"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Greetings"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "This is My Home"
    1
    Physics
    For participation in the project "How Noisy is Our World?"
    1
    Active participant
    1
    Math
    For participation in the project "Плоские и объёмные фигуры"
    3
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Signs of spring: dandelions are blossoming."
    other 2 awards
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where on Earth Are We?"
    2
    other 1 award
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Букет своими руками"