1. Rima

    Awards:
    9
    Geography
    other 8 awards
    Geography
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Изучаем озёра Земли"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Finding and Identifying Particles in Snow"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where do Barn Swallows Nest?"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Выбор опытного участка"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Снег идёт, снег идёт..."
    Geography
    For participation in the project "В мире животных"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Птицы на виду"
    3
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 2 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    8
    Webinar participant
    other 7 awards
    Webinar participant
    Webinar participant
    Webinar participant
    Webinar participant
    Webinar participant
    Webinar participant
    Webinar participant
    4
    for publication of a project
    For participation in the project "Чипсы: лакомство или яд?"
    other 3 awards
    for publication of a project
    for publication of a project
    for publication of a project
    For participation in the project "Погода и народные приметы"
    1
    Math
    For participation in the project "Составляем алгоритмы"
    6
    History
    For participation in the project "Древние цивилизации"
    other 5 awards
    History
    History
    For participation in the project "Городские легенды"
    History
    For participation in the project "All dolled up!"
    History
    For participation in the project "Краеведческие музеи мира"
    History
    For participation in the project "Stories That Streets Tell"
    3
    other 2 awards
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Литературная палитра"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Парад снеговиков"
    1
    Course participant
    Completing the course «День Победы»
    1
    Participant of Project Calendar course, February 2018
    5
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Форма безлистных крон"
    other 4 awards
    Biology
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Узнавай птиц!"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Природа летом"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Берёзы жёлтою резьбой..."
    3
    Technology
    For participation in the project "«Суп – король обеда»"
    other 2 awards
    Technology
    8
    Participant of GlobalLab Expedition 2017
    Completing the course «Город на ладони»
    other 7 awards
    Participant of GlobalLab Expedition 2017
    Participant of GlobalLab Expedition 2017
    Participant of GlobalLab Expedition 2017
    Completing the course «Visit a fairy tale»
    Participant of GlobalLab Expedition 2017
    Completing the course «Приметы лета»
    Participant of GlobalLab Expedition 2017
    Participant of GlobalLab Expedition 2017
    Participant of GlobalLab Expedition 2017
    2
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Geography of literature"
    other 1 award
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "I will give your name to the town ..."
    2
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Our Pets"
    other 1 award
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    1
    Webinar participant
    1
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    1
    6
    Course participant
    other 5 awards
    Course participant
    Course participant
    Course participant
    Course participant
    1
    GlobalLab Snap Shot participant
    2
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    other 1 award
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Greetings"
    2
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Облачный покров"
    other 1 award
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Температура почвы"