1. Rita

    Awards:
    5
    Math
    For participation in the project "Изучаем доли и дроби"
    other 4 awards
    Math
    Math
    For participation in the project "Плоские и объёмные фигуры"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Графические диктанты"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Танграм"
    12
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Книга в кадре"
    other 11 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "I will give your name to the town ..."
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Баба Яга – какая она?"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Рифмуем все!"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Выставка букв"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена прилагательные"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Books and their characters"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Растения в сказке"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена существительные"
    15
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 14 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-5. Химия"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    For participation in the project "Научный марафон-15. Космос"
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    3
    Health and Safety
    other 2 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Toxic waste: batteries"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Игры «нашего двора»"
    4
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "We learn at school..."
    other 3 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Мое настроение"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    Psychology
    5
    Technology
    other 4 awards
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Кормим птиц"
    Technology
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Из чего что сделано?"
    3
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My school"
    other 2 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    1
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Первая капель"
    1
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Портрет семени"
    2
    Geography
    other 1 award
    Geography
    1
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "My Interests"