1. VIOLETTA

    Awards:
    2
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 1 award
    Scientific marathon participant
    2
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 1 award
    Scientific marathon participant
    3
    Geography
    other 2 awards
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Благородная ель"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where do Barn Swallows Nest?"
    3
    History
    For participation in the project "Stories That Streets Tell"
    other 2 awards
    History
    For participation in the project "Кремли России"
    History
    For participation in the project "Одна великолепная цитата"
    4
    Biology
    other 3 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Чудесная пора цветения"
    Biology
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Зацвели деревья..."
    3
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Очаровательный сорняк"
    other 2 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Our Sports"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "My Sports"
    2
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Лесная кухня"
    other 1 award
    Technology
    2
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    other 1 award
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Idioms: Alive and Kicking Today?"
    4
    Course participant
    other 3 awards
    Course participant
    Course participant
    Course participant
    3
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Исчезающие шедевры"
    other 2 awards
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Our Music"
    4
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    other 3 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "An ideal teacher"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Pets"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Кружки и секции"
    4
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "We learn at school..."
    other 3 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "C’mon, just trust me…"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    1
    Active participant
    1
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    1
    Prof. Bober's Challenge
    For participation in the project "My Pets"
    4
    for publication of a project
    For participation in the project "Реки твоего края"
    other 3 awards
    for publication of a project
    for publication of a project
    For participation in the project "Насекомые и их "знакомые""
    for publication of a project