1. Dima

    Awards:
    4
    other 3 awards
    Math
    For participation in the project "Составляем алгоритмы"
    Math
    For participation in the project "This Is Our School"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Бросаем кубик"
    9
    History
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    other 8 awards
    History
    For participation in the project "Краеведческие музеи мира"
    History
    For participation in the project "Письмо из прошлого"
    History
    For participation in the project "Stories That Streets Tell"
    History
    For participation in the project "Великие учёные"
    History
    For participation in the project "Мой исторический словарь"
    History
    For participation in the project "Рисуем историю"
    History
    For participation in the project "Names That Fly"
    9
    other 8 awards
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Рисуем характер"
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Парад снеговиков"
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Toy museum"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Our Music"
    5
    Biology
    other 4 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Цифровой гербарий"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Чудесная пора цветения"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Our Environment"
    10
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Слова-иностранцы"
    other 9 awards
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Книга в кадре"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена прилагательные"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена существительные"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Из чего состоит слово?"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project ""
    2
    Chemistry
    other 1 award
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    1
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where on Earth Are We?"
    1
    Course participant
    Completing the course «День Победы»
    2
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 1 award
    Scientific marathon participant
    2
    Technology
    other 1 award
    Technology
    4
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "В царстве Морфея"
    other 3 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Всё о витаминах"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Our Sports"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "My Sports"
    3
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "An ideal teacher"
    other 2 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Pets"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Operation Pet Names"
    2
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    other 1 award
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Мое настроение"