1. Svetlana

    Awards:
    3
    Arts and Culture
    other 2 awards
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Our Music"
    Arts and Culture
    2
    Language and Literature
    other 1 award
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена существительные"
    5
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "В царстве Морфея"
    other 4 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Глаза – зеркало души"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Our Sports"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Stay Well, Puppy!"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Домашняя аптечка"
    1
    Scientific marathon participant
    8
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Emotions expressed"
    other 7 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Кем быть?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "C’mon, just trust me…"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    1
    St.Valentine's Day 2016
    For participation in the project ""Valentines" are not only for Valentine!"
    2
    Geography
    other 1 award
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where on Earth Are We?"
    1
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    6
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Do you have good posture?"
    other 5 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "An ideal teacher"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Кружки и секции"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My compliments!"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "This is My Home"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    2
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Our Environment"
    other 1 award
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Лесное мясо"
    2
    History
    For participation in the project "Stories That Streets Tell"
    other 1 award
    History
    For participation in the project "Names That Fly"
    1
    Technology
    1