1. Uliana

    Awards:
    5
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Двудольные и однодольные"
    other 4 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Узнавай рептилий!"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Our Environment"
    Biology
    Biology
    3
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Лунное затмение"
    other 2 awards
    Physics
    Physics
    For participation in the project "В школу и из школы..."
    6
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Кружки и секции"
    other 5 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Operation Pet Names"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "This is My Home"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My compliments!"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Pets"
    14
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Жили-были буквы"
    other 13 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Рифмуем все!"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Из чего состоит слово?"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "О Прекрасной Даме"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Language of advertising"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Читаем Чуковского"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Небылицы и потешки"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Буква заблудилась"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Слова-иностранцы"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Трудности скороговорок"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Книга в кадре"
    4
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Our Sports"
    other 3 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "My Sports"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Игры «нашего двора»"
    Health and Safety
    7
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Литературная палитра"
    other 6 awards
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "This Is Me"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "My Interests"
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Рисуем характер"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Форма листьев растений"
    Arts and Culture
    3
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Из чего что сделано?"
    other 2 awards
    Technology
    Technology
    For participation in the project "«Суп – король обеда»"
    3
    other 2 awards
    Math
    For participation in the project "Числа вокруг нас"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Изучаем многоугольники"
    6
    History
    For participation in the project "Древние цивилизации"
    other 5 awards
    History
    For participation in the project "История Средних веков"
    History
    History
    For participation in the project "Великие учёные"
    History
    For participation in the project "Мой исторический словарь"
    History
    For participation in the project "This is Our Home"
    8
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Кем быть?"
    other 7 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    Psychology
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Как стать личностью?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Мое настроение"
    1
    Methodical work
    For participation in the project "ГлобалЛаб и ФГОС"
    7
    Geography
    other 6 awards
    Geography
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Природа родного края"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Изучаем страны"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Изучаем моря"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Когда наступает полдень?"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Изучаем озёра Земли"
    1
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    1
    Scientific marathon participant