1. Vladimir

    Awards:
    6
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Портрет семени"
    other 5 awards
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Природа летом"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Чудесная пора цветения"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Our Environment"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Зацвели деревья..."
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Лесное мясо"
    2
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Опыты и эксперименты"
    other 1 award
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    1
    Scientific marathon participant
    9
    Language and Literature
    other 8 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Шекспир и компания"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Idioms: Alive and Kicking Today?"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Имена прилагательные"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Практическая стилистика"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Books and their characters"
    7
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Кружки и секции"
    other 6 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Pets"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Greetings"
    Sociology
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Operation Pet Names"
    6
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Лесная кухня"
    other 5 awards
    Technology
    For participation in the project "После Сингулярности!"
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Букет своими руками"
    Technology
    4
    History
    For participation in the project "Городские легенды"
    other 3 awards
    History
    History
    For participation in the project "Ocean of tales"
    History
    For participation in the project "This is Our Home"
    1
    Active participant
    1
    Prof. Bober's Challenge
    For participation in the project "Из чего сварить варенье?"
    3
    Arts and Culture
    other 2 awards
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "My Interests"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Our Music"
    1
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Горячо или холодно?"
    4
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Our Sports"
    other 3 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Очаровательный сорняк"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Stay Well, Puppy!"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "В царстве Морфея"
    11
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Emotions expressed"
    other 10 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "C’mon, just trust me…"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Living Fairytales: Kind or Unkind"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Кем быть?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Мое настроение"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Дети о детях"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Кем вы хотите стать?"
    1
    Math
    For participation in the project "Солнце над горизонтом"
    4
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Благородная ель"
    other 3 awards
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Птицы на виду"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where do Barn Swallows Nest?"